- 1/67 67New
$1,899,999
6 Beds4 Baths3,913 SqFt9704 Camden Hills AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Single Family Home
Listed by Aaron S. Bostic of Simply Vegas
- 1/75 75New
$3,250,000
5 Beds7 Baths6,703 SqFt9717 Winter Palace DR, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Single Family Home
Listed by Nicole Lombardo of Simply Vegas
- 3DNew
$1,249,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,880 SqFt6194 Amber View ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135
Single Family Home
Listed by Paul M. Bowler of Simply Vegas
- 1/29 29New
$1,150,000
2 Beds3 Baths3,151 SqFt360 E Desert Inn RD #604, Las Vegas, NV 89109
Condo
Listed by Cintia Ayala of Simply Vegas
- 1/50 50Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$1,025,000
5 Beds5 Baths2,616 SqFt909 Riverlawn PL, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Single Family Home
Listed by Oscar V. Mendez Jr of Simply Vegas
Featured Home Videos
Tatiana Moody Real Estate Ballerina on YouTube
Beautiful Home Videos by Tatiana on Youtube
RECENTLY SOLD
- 1/68 68
closed
$725,000
2.8%$705,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt74 Lake Bluff CT, Henderson, NV 89011
Single Family Home
Listed by Lauren Stark of Simply Vegas
- 1/37 37
closed
$680,000
$680,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt10056 Carmine Clay DR, Las Vegas, NV 89143
Single Family Home
Listed by Elise Kopp of Simply Vegas
- 1/49 49
closed
$559,000
2.0%$548,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt4346 Prada PL, Las Vegas, NV 89141
Single Family Home
Listed by Justin A. Jahangiri of The Agency Las Vegas
- 1/40 40
closed
$2,250,000
11.1%$2,000,000
5 Beds6 Baths6,062 SqFt9513 Verlaine CT, Las Vegas, NV 89145
Single Family Home
Listed by Gavin Ernstone of Simply Vegas
- 1/54 54
closed
$869,999
4.6%$830,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,077 SqFt6311 Buzz Aldrin DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149
Single Family Home
Listed by Ciarra Craig of Simply Vegas
- 1/70 70
closed
$959,000
1.0%$949,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,210 SqFt7193 Barton Creek CT, Las Vegas, NV 89113
Single Family Home
Listed by Lisa Manczuk of Simply Vegas